Nombre | Equipo | Total |
MICHAEL ARROYO | DELFIN SC [ALEXANDER BARAHONA] | 22 |
MAXI BARREIRO | CLAN JUVENIL [JEAN COLY] | 18 |
JUAN CAZARES | IMBABURA SC [HENRY BARAHONA] | 18 |
BENEDETTO | GUAYAQUIL CITY [CARLOS MACIAS] | 16 |
MARCOS MONDAINI | DEP CUENCA [ERICK TAMARIMA] | 15 |
NEYMAR | CLAN JUVENIL [JEAN COLY] | 14 |
DORREGARAY | GUAYAQUIL CITY [CARLOS MACIAS] | 13 |
PAVON | DELFIN SC [ALEXANDER BARAHONA] | 12 |
RODRIGO MORA | TEC UNIVERSITARIO [MICHAEL GUADALUPE] | 11 |
ANGEL MENA | LIGA DE PORTOVIEJO [DANIEL HIDALGO] | 10 |
LEROY SANE | LIGA DE PORTOVIEJO [DANIEL HIDALGO] | 10 |
MARCOS CAICEDO | DEP CUENCA [ERICK TAMARIMA] | 8 |
ALEXIS SANCHEZ | DELFIN SC [ALEXANDER BARAHONA] | 8 |
E. GALLARDO | CLAN JUVENIL [JEAN COLY] | 7 |
EDEN HAZARD | CLAN JUVENIL [JEAN COLY] | 7 |
LEWANDOWSKI | TEC UNIVERSITARIO [MICHAEL GUADALUPE] | 7 |
JAMIE VARDY | DELFIN SC [ALEXANDER BARAHONA] | 7 |
JUAN DIEGO ROJAS | GUAYAQUIL CITY [CARLOS MACIAS] | 6 |
LUIS CONGO | MANTA FC [AANTHONYO PINCAY] | 6 |
SERGIO MINA | CLAN JUVENIL [JEAN COLY] | 6 |
ROBINHO | IMBABURA SC [HENRY BARAHONA] | 6 |
RIBERY | GUAYAQUIL CITY [CARLOS MACIAS] | 5 |
UCHUARI | TEC UNIVERSITARIO [MICHAEL GUADALUPE] | 4 |
ARTURO VIDAL | IMBABURA SC [HENRY BARAHONA] | 4 |
ARTHUR | DEP CUENCA [ERICK TAMARIMA] | 3 |
JORGE PALACIOS | MANTA FC [AANTHONYO PINCAY] | 3 |
YAYA TOURE | LIGA DE PORTOVIEJO [DANIEL HIDALGO] | 3 |
THEO WALCOTT | IMBABURA SC [HENRY BARAHONA] | 2 |
CLAUDIO BIELER | DEP CUENCA [ERICK TAMARIMA] | 2 |
LUKA MODRIC | CLAN JUVENIL [JEAN COLY] | 2 |
LUKA MODRIC | DELFIN SC [ALEXANDER BARAHONA] | 2 |
JURGEN DAMM | DEP CUENCA [ERICK TAMARIMA] | 2 |
EDINSON CAVANI | DELFIN SC [ALEXANDER BARAHONA] | 2 |
ELY ESTERILLA | DEP CUENCA [ERICK TAMARIMA] | 2 |
DOUGLAS | CLAN JUVENIL [JEAN COLY] | 2 |
DYBALA | DELFIN SC [ALEXANDER BARAHONA] | 1 |
DYBALA | TEC UNIVERSITARIO [MICHAEL GUADALUPE] | 1 |
F. SAMBUEZA | CLAN JUVENIL [JEAN COLY] | 1 |
G. NAZARENO | DELFIN SC [ALEXANDER BARAHONA] | 1 |
JAMES RODRIGUEZ | GUAYAQUIL CITY [CARLOS MACIAS] | 1 |
ANDRES VINUEZA | MANTA FC [AANTHONYO PINCAY] | 1 |
ANGEL GRACIA | TEC UNIVERSITARIO [MICHAEL GUADALUPE] | 1 |
BAGUI | CLAN JUVENIL [JEAN COLY] | 1 |
BYRON MINA | MANTA FC [AANTHONYO PINCAY] | 1 |
CHARLES VELEZ | TEC UNIVERSITARIO [MICHAEL GUADALUPE] | 1 |
KENER ARCE | CLAN JUVENIL [JEAN COLY] | 1 |
MARANHAO | DEP CUENCA [ERICK TAMARIMA] | 1 |
MARCELO | GUAYAQUIL CITY [CARLOS MACIAS] | 1 |
ADAMA TRAORE | DEP CUENCA [ERICK TAMARIMA] | 1 |
JO ALVES | LIGA DE PORTOVIEJO [DANIEL HIDALGO] | 1 |
JONATHAN GOMEZ | MANTA FC [AANTHONYO PINCAY] | 1 |
JOSE L CAZARES | MANTA FC [AANTHONYO PINCAY] | 1 |
JUAN MANUEL TEVEZ | TEC UNIVERSITARIO [MICHAEL GUADALUPE] | 1 |
ROOSEVELT OYOLA | DEP CUENCA [ERICK TAMARIMA] | 1 |
S. CASTILLO | DELFIN SC [ALEXANDER BARAHONA] | 1 |
W. CORDOBA | TEC UNIVERSITARIO [MICHAEL GUADALUPE] | 1 |
WILSON MORELO | DELFIN SC [ALEXANDER BARAHONA] | 1 |
POLO WILA | LIGA DE PORTOVIEJO [DANIEL HIDALGO] | 1 |
QUILLUPANGUI | TEC UNIVERSITARIO [MICHAEL GUADALUPE] | 1 |
OUSMANE DEMBELE | DEP CUENCA [ERICK TAMARIMA] | 1 |
PAOLO GUERRERO | LIGA DE PORTOVIEJO [DANIEL HIDALGO] | 1 |